Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Non-competitive

⚽ Points Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

#PlayerTeamPOTMBest
1 SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 3 9.8
2 snw Oakham Villa 3 9.2
3 BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 1 9.6
4 iPlexity Oakham Villa 1 8.8

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPP/GPGI%GWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 5 5.60 7.60 97% 3 2 5 4 0 0 29 5.80 3-0-2
snw Oakham Villa 5 3.20 6.80 79% 0 1 4 3 0 1 24 4.80 4-0-1
FasePlay Commons Culprits 5 2.20 6.60 85% 0 2 3 1 0 0 29 5.80 3-0-2
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 3 5.00 7.00 81% 1 1 3 2 0 0 18 6.00 1-0-2
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 5 1.60 3.20 37% 2 0 2 2 0 1 27 5.40 4-0-1
Hxrl Lyrean Lions 3 2.33 4.67 54% 0 1 2 2 0 0 14 4.67 1-0-2
iPlexity Oakham Villa 3 3.00 4.33 30% 1 0 3 1 0 1 13 4.33 3-0-0
teato Oakham Villa 5 1.40 2.60 30% 1 1 2 2 0 1 26 5.20 4-0-1
RosePoop Oakham Villa 4 0.75 2.25 21% 0 0 1 0 0 0 26 6.50 3-0-1
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 2 0.50 3.50 27% 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3.00 1-0-1
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 5 0.00 1.40 18% 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 5.80 3-0-2
Des23 Lyrean Lions 3 0.67 2.00 23% 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 3.00 1-0-2
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 2 0.50 2.00 15% 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 3.50 0-0-2
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 1.00 1.50 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.00 0-0-2
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 3 0.67 1.00 75% 0 0 1 0 0 0 32 10.67 0-0-3
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.00 0.50 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 6.50 0-0-2
RedBoneJangles Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.00 0.50 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 8.50 0-0-2
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 3 0.00 0.33 2% 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 3.00 2-0-1
NotDuffy Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1

Clutch & timing

PlayerTeamGPGA1A2GWGOTG1H2HMPGPIM
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 528 100 301711 5 0
snw Oakham Villa 516 180 00115 5 0
FasePlay Commons Culprits 511 220 0083 5 0
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 315 60 1087 3 0
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 58 80 2053 4 0
Hxrl Lyrean Lions 37 70 0052 3 0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 39 40 1054 3 0
teato Oakham Villa 57 60 1070 3 0
RosePoop Oakham Villa 43 60 0012 2 0
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 21 60 0010 1 0
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 50 70 0000 1 0
Des23 Lyrean Lions 32 40 0002 2 0
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 21 30 0010 1 0
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 32 10 0011 1 0
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 32 10 0011 0 0
RedBoneJangles Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 30 10 0000 0 0
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 20 10 0000 0 0
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 30 10 0000 0 0
NotDuffy Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 10 00 0000 0 0

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Lyrean Lions 3 8.67 6.00 2 1 0 1 0 0–1
Oakham Villa 5 8.60 6.40 2 1 3 1 0 1–1
Commons Culprits 5 7.60 5.80 4 2 1 2 0 1–0
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 3 1.33 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0–0

Stats graphs

Scoring race

SapphireFloofsnwFasePlayBlankestAtlasGoneguy5
010203040
Sep 12Sep 13

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
8.67Lyrean Lions6.00
8.60Oakham Villa6.40
7.60Commons Culprits5.80
1.33Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves10.67

When goals go in

1st half71 · 63%
2nd half41 · 37%
Overtime0 · 0%

How games were decided

8games
  • Home win113%
  • Away win788%