Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL

Goal Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPGWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
Hg__80 Shiro Tigers 6 9.67 3 4 6 6 0 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
Lycoros Exyria Exorcists 7 6.43 4 6 7 7 0 1 23 3.29 7-0-0
HPLaptop Shiro Tigers 6 4.67 0 0 6 5 0 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
Shadno Bloom Belugas 6 4.17 4 2 6 4 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
ArowShot Gothia Goths 6 3.83 2 5 5 3 2 0 52 8.67 3-0-3
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 6 3.67 1 1 5 3 0 0 36 6.00 3-0-3
Xcios Bloom Belugas 6 3.67 0 0 6 4 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
INightLightDX Gothia Goths 6 2.50 1 0 3 3 0 0 52 8.67 3-0-3
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 8 1.88 1 1 2 2 0 0 58 7.25 3-0-5
Call_Me_M1ke Shiro Tigers 6 2.33 0 0 3 3 0 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
x1025 Shiro Tigers 4 3.25 3 1 3 3 0 2 4 1.00 4-0-0
Sheeve_ Exyria Exorcists 6 2.17 3 1 5 3 0 1 19 3.17 6-0-0
ToastIsNear Salerno Salerknights 5 2.40 0 0 4 2 0 0 55 11.00 0-0-5
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 8 1.38 1 0 3 2 0 0 58 7.25 3-0-5
butter_villager Exyria Exorcists 4 2.00 0 1 2 2 0 0 18 4.50 4-0-0
JoldIDK Salerno Salerknights 5 1.60 0 2 1 1 0 0 73 14.60 0-0-5
Raeders Exyria Exorcists 2 3.50 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
Slothinasuit Gothia Goths 2 2.50 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 2.50 2-0-0
Slothinasuit Exyria Exorcists 2 2.50 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
ChaoticsCookies Exyria Exorcists 3 1.67 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1.67 3-0-0
SQOpenSpellBook Shiro Tigers 2 2.00 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2.00 2-0-0
Pointy_hii Exyria Exorcists 4 1.00 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 2.50 4-0-0
Shreda5 Commonwealth Crowns 3 1.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 39 13.00 0-0-3
Des23 Lyrean Lions 4 0.75 0 0 1 0 0 0 31 7.75 1-0-3
Hxrl Lyrean Lions 5 0.60 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 10.00 0-0-5
MirkenMidnight Bloom Belugas 6 0.50 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
reffelruz Commonwealth Crowns 1 2.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 11.00 0-0-1
RelativelyArcana Exyria Exorcists 3 0.67 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 2.33 3-0-0
P4R4D0X3 Salerno Salerknights 4 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 11.75 0-0-4
DarkHelmet12E4 Exyria Exorcists 1 1.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00 1-0-0
hawkp Salerno Salerknights 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 20.00 0-0-2
pengdi_ Salerno Salerknights 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 14.00 0-0-2
Slushhi Bloom Belugas 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2.50 2-0-0
Gnathope Commonwealth Crowns 4 0.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 15.50 0-0-4
Boo___ Gothia Goths 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 15.50 0-0-2
dester32 Salerno Salerknights 5 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 17.40 0-0-5
johndoethe13th Commonwealth Crowns 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 38 12.67 0-0-3
PergySkeel Commonwealth Crowns 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 11.67 0-0-3
unwovn Salerno Salerknights 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 11.00 0-0-2
Wookie9power Commonwealth Crowns 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19.00 0-0-1

Clutch & timing

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Shiro Tigers 6 19.50 0.67 5 5 1 0 4 0–0
Exyria Exorcists 8 11.13 3.00 8 8 0 0 1 1–0
Bloom Belugas 6 8.50 5.67 2 2 2 0 0 0–1
Gothia Goths 6 7.17 8.50 5 3 0 2 0 1–0
Lyrean Lions 8 6.63 7.25 2 2 1 0 0 0–1
Salerno Salerknights 8 3.00 15.88 2 0 0 2 0 0–0
Commonwealth Crowns 6 1.00 14.17 0 0 0 0 0 0–0

Discipline

Stats graphs

Golden puck race

Hg__80LycorosHPLaptopShadnoArowShot
0204060
Sep 19Sep 26Oct 11

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
19.50Shiro Tigers0.67
11.13Exyria Exorcists3.00
8.50Bloom Belugas5.67
7.17Gothia Goths8.50
6.63Lyrean Lions7.25
3.00Salerno Salerknights15.88
1.00Commonwealth Crowns14.17

When goals go in

1st half270 · 70%
2nd half115 · 30%
Overtime0 · 0%

How games were decided

24games
  • Home win1458%
  • Away win1042%