Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL

⚽ Points Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPP/GPGI%GWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 2 6.50 6.50 43% 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 1.00 2-0-0
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 6.00 6.00 71% 0 2 2 2 0 0 14 7.00 2-0-0
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 2 6.00 6.00 55% 1 2 2 2 0 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
snw Oakham Villa 2 4.50 4.50 30% 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1.50 2-0-0
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 2 4.00 4.00 36% 1 0 2 2 0 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 2 4.00 4.00 27% 2 2 2 2 0 1 3 1.50 2-0-0
opriva Imperial Feds 1 4.00 4.00 44% 0 0 1 1 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
AdamJN Imperial Feds 1 3.00 3.00 33% 0 0 1 1 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
hawkp Salerno Salerknights 1 3.00 3.00 60% 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 8.00 0-0-1
Des23 Lyrean Lions 1 2.00 2.00 67% 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9.00 0-0-1
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 1 2.00 2.00 40% 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 7.00 0-0-1
ExprockYT Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 1 2.00 2.00 12% 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9.00 1-0-0
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 1 2.00 2.00 22% 0 0 1 0 2 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 1 2.00 2.00 40% 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 7.00 0-0-1
262i Commons Culprits 1 1.00 1.00 5% 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5.00 1-0-0
dester32 Salerno Salerknights 1 1.00 1.00 20% 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8.00 0-0-1
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 1 1.00 1.00 20% 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7.00 0-0-1
P4R4D0X3 Salerno Salerknights 1 1.00 1.00 20% 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8.00 0-0-1
Primflounder175 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 1 1.00 1.00 6% 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 5.00 1-0-0
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 1 1.00 1.00 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6.00 0-0-1
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 1 1.00 1.00 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
FasePlay Commons Culprits 2 0.50 0.50 5% 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.50 0.50 6% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.00 2-0-0
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.50 0.50 6% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.00 2-0-0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9.00 0-0-1
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21.00 0-0-1
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21.00 0-0-1
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21.00 0-0-1
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5.00 1-0-0
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
RosePoop Oakham Villa 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.00 1-0-0
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3.00 0-0-1
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21.00 0-0-1
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00 1-0-0
trottem Imperial Feds 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7.00 0-0-1

Clutch & timing

PlayerTeamGPGA1A2GWGOTG1H2HMPGPIM
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 213 00 00103 2 0
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 212 00 10120 2 0
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 212 00 00120 2 0
snw Oakham Villa 29 00 0090 2 0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 28 00 2053 2 0
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 28 00 1080 2 0
opriva Imperial Feds 14 00 0040 1 0
AdamJN Imperial Feds 13 00 0030 1 0
hawkp Salerno Salerknights 13 00 0030 1 0
ExprockYT Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 12 00 1020 1 0
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 12 00 0020 1 0
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 12 00 0020 1 0
Des23 Lyrean Lions 12 00 0011 1 0
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 12 00 0020 1 2
Primflounder175 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 11 00 1010 0 0
FasePlay Commons Culprits 21 00 0010 0 0
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 11 00 0010 0 0
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 11 00 0010 0 0
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 21 00 0010 0 0
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 21 00 0010 0 0
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 11 00 0001 0 0
262i Commons Culprits 11 00 0010 0 0
dester32 Salerno Salerknights 11 00 0010 0 0
P4R4D0X3 Salerno Salerknights 11 00 0010 0 0
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 10 00 0000 0 0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 10 00 0000 0 0
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 10 00 0000 0 0
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 10 00 0000 0 0
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 10 00 0000 0 0
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 10 00 0000 0 0
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 10 00 0000 0 0
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 10 00 0000 0 0
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 10 00 0000 0 0
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 10 00 0000 0 0
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 10 00 0000 0 0
RosePoop Oakham Villa 10 00 0000 0 0
trottem Imperial Feds 10 00 0000 0 0
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 10 00 0000 0 0
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 10 00 0000 0 0

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Oakham Villa 2 15.00 1.50 2 2 0 0 1 0–0
Commons Culprits 2 11.00 3.00 2 2 0 0 0 0–0
Imperial Feds 1 9.00 10.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–1
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 8.50 7.00 2 2 0 0 0 1–0
CN Melvera-Victoria 1 5.00 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–0
Salerno Salerknights 1 5.00 8.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–0
Lyrean Lions 1 3.00 9.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–0
Cortesian Comets 1 1.00 14.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–0
Aequoris Attackers 1 0.00 21.00 0 0 0 0 0 0–0

Discipline

#PlayerTeamPen
1 jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 1

Stats graphs

Scoring race

Goneguy5DefeatedPrawnSapphireFloofsnwBruisedbread
051015
Sep 26Sep 27Oct 11

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
15.00Oakham Villa1.50
11.00Commons Culprits3.00
9.00Imperial Feds10.00
8.50Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves7.00
5.00CN Melvera-Victoria7.00
5.00Salerno Salerknights8.00
3.00Lyrean Lions9.00
1.00Cortesian Comets14.00
0.00Aequoris Attackers21.00

When goals go in

1st half84 · 91%
2nd half8 · 9%
Overtime0 · 0%

How games were decided

6games
  • Home win467%
  • Away win233%