Hockey League Stats
Compare
Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL
Goal Leaders
⭐ Player of the match
| # | Player | Team | POTM | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oakham Villa |
5 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
3 | 9.1 | |
| 3 | Imperial Feds |
3 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 9.4 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 9.2 | ||
| 6 | Imperial Feds |
2 | 8.8 | |
| 7 | 1 | 9.2 | ||
| 8 | Oakham Villa |
1 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 8.7 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 8.3 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 8.2 |
Advanced Player Stats
| Player | Team | GP | G/GP | GWG | Openers | 2G+ | HT | PIM | CS | GA | GA/GP | W-D-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakham Villa |
6 | 5.00 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.33 | 6-0-0 | |
| 6 | 4.17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2.67 | 5-0-1 | ||
| 5 | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2.40 | 5-0-0 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 6.50 | 3-0-3 | |
Oakham Villa |
6 | 2.83 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2.17 | 6-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
7 | 2.43 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5.86 | 4-0-3 | |
Imperial Feds |
8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 5.50 | 5-0-3 | |
Oakham Villa |
6 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.17 | 6-0-0 | |
| 7 | 2.14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 6.57 | 2-0-5 | ||
| 7 | 1.43 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5.43 | 2-0-5 | ||
Oakham Villa |
4 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 4-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3.50 | 5-0-1 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2.75 | 3-0-1 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
5 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 11.60 | 1-0-4 | |
| 4 | 1.75 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 10.75 | 1-0-3 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
6 | 1.17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4.83 | 3-0-3 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 1-0-1 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
3 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | 2-0-1 | |
Imperial Feds |
4 | 1.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4.00 | 4-0-0 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
Oakham Villa |
4 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | 4-0-0 | |
| 6 | 0.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 6.17 | 2-0-4 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9.50 | 0-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
5 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.40 | 2-0-3 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 2-0-0 | ||
Oakham Villa |
5 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2.40 | 5-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 1-0-0 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9.50 | 0-0-2 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
4 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 14.50 | 0-0-4 | |
| 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
| 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.00 | 0-0-1 | ||
| 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4.50 | 2-0-0 | |
| 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | 2-0-1 | ||
| 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5.33 | 1-0-2 | ||
Oakham Villa |
4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 4-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0-0-0 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9.33 | 1-0-2 | ||
| 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.00 | 1-0-1 | ||
Imperial Feds |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4.50 | 2-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.50 | 2-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0-0-1 | |
| 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.00 | 0-0-1 | ||
Imperial Feds |
3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3.33 | 3-0-0 | |
| 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
| 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 1-0-3 | ||
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5.00 | 1-0-1 | |
Oakham Villa |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1-0-0 | |
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17.50 | 0-0-2 | |
Oakham Villa |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.00 | 2-0-0 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.00 | 1-0-1 |
Clutch & timing
Team Match-State Stats
| Team | GP | G/GP | GA/GP | Scored first | W after first | Comebacks | Blown leads | Shutouts | 1-goal W-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakham Villa |
6 | 13.33 | 2.50 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0–0 |
| 6 | 10.17 | 3.00 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0–1 | |
Imperial Feds |
8 | 6.88 | 5.50 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0–0 |
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
8 | 5.00 | 9.25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0–0 |
| 6 | 4.67 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1–0 | |
| 8 | 3.88 | 7.50 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0–0 | |
| 6 | 2.33 | 9.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0–0 |
Discipline
| # | Player | Team | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 2 | Imperial Feds |
1 | |
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 5 | Imperial Feds |
1 | |
| 6 | 1 | ||
| 7 | Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves |
1 |
Stats graphs
Goal leaders
Golden puck race
snwSapphireFloofBruisedbreadDefeatedPrawnGoneguy5
0102030
Sep 19Oct 3Oct 11
Attack vs defence
Goals for / gameGoals against / game
13.33Oakham Villa2.50
10.17Commons Culprits3.00
6.88Imperial Feds5.50
5.00Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves9.25
4.67Cortesian Comets7.17
3.88CN Melvera-Victoria7.50
2.33Aequoris Attackers9.17
When goals go in
How games were decided
24games
- Home win1146%
- Away win1250%
- Overtime14%


