Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL

Goal Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPGWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
snw Oakham Villa 6 5.00 2 1 6 5 0 4 2 0.33 6-0-0
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 6 4.17 2 1 5 5 0 0 16 2.67 5-0-1
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 5 3.60 2 2 4 4 0 0 12 2.40 5-0-0
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 6 3.00 1 1 4 4 0 1 39 6.50 3-0-3
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 6 2.83 4 2 5 4 0 2 13 2.17 6-0-0
opriva Imperial Feds 7 2.43 1 1 6 3 0 0 41 5.86 4-0-3
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 8 2.00 2 0 3 3 2 0 44 5.50 5-0-3
iPlexity Oakham Villa 6 2.50 0 0 5 2 0 4 7 1.17 6-0-0
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 7 2.14 0 0 5 2 2 0 46 6.57 2-0-5
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 7 1.43 1 4 3 1 0 0 38 5.43 2-0-5
teato Oakham Villa 4 2.25 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0.50 4-0-0
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 6 1.50 0 0 3 2 0 0 21 3.50 5-0-1
FasePlay Commons Culprits 4 2.00 0 0 3 1 0 0 11 2.75 3-0-1
Primflounder175 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 5 1.60 0 0 3 1 0 0 58 11.60 1-0-4
MyaOfTruth Cortesian Comets 4 1.75 1 2 2 2 0 0 43 10.75 1-0-3
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 6 1.17 1 0 2 1 0 1 29 4.83 3-0-3
BadWaffles_ Commons Culprits 2 3.00 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 2.50 1-0-1
ExprockYT Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 3 1.67 1 2 1 1 0 1 5 1.67 2-0-1
AdamJN Imperial Feds 4 1.25 1 0 1 1 2 0 16 4.00 4-0-0
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 4 1.25 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 8.75 0-0-4
Tatsu007 Oakham Villa 4 1.25 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 1.25 4-0-0
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 6 0.83 1 0 1 1 4 0 37 6.17 2-0-4
Pandyteddy Aequoris Attackers 2 2.00 0 1 1 1 0 0 19 9.50 0-0-2
trottem Imperial Feds 5 0.80 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.40 2-0-3
262i Commons Culprits 2 1.50 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1.50 2-0-0
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 5 0.60 0 1 1 0 0 2 12 2.40 5-0-0
RealityTheory_ Imperial Feds 1 2.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3.00 1-0-0
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 2 1.00 0 1 1 0 0 0 19 9.50 0-0-2
NotDuffy Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 4 0.50 0 1 0 0 0 0 58 14.50 0-0-4
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 4 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 8.75 0-0-4
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 1 1.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 8.00 0-0-2
Dly5u0 Imperial Feds 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4.50 2-0-0
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 3 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1.67 2-0-1
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 3 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 5.33 1-0-2
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 4 0.25 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1.00 4-0-0
OWNGOAL Imperial Feds 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 9.33 1-0-2
Astralchroma Cortesian Comets 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4.00 1-0-1
Busy_Donut Imperial Feds 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4.50 2-0-0
Espec17 Imperial Feds 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 3.50 2-0-0
FrosterJR5 Imperial Feds 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2.00 0-0-1
HaggSilly CN Melvera-Victoria 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Holve123 Imperial Feds 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3.33 3-0-0
Jim996 CN Melvera-Victoria 4 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 4.75 0-0-4
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 4 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 8.75 1-0-3
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5.00 1-0-1
Polysemic Oakham Villa 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.00 1-0-0
RedBoneJangles Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 17.50 0-0-2
RosePoop Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4.00 1-0-1

Clutch & timing

PlayerTeamGPGGWGOTG1H2HPIM
snw Oakham Villa 630 201812 0
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 625 201510 0
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 518 20153 0
DefeatedPrawn Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 618 10153 0
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 617 40107 0
opriva Imperial Feds 717 10143 0
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 816 20115 2
iPlexity Oakham Villa 615 00132 0
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 715 00141 2
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 710 1091 0
teato Oakham Villa 49 0045 0
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 69 0090 0
Primflounder175 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 58 0053 0
FasePlay Commons Culprits 48 0062 0
MyaOfTruth Cortesian Comets 47 1142 0
MaddGoose_ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 67 1070 0
BadWaffles_ Commons Culprits 26 1024 0
AdamJN Imperial Feds 45 1050 2
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 65 1041 4
ExprockYT Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 35 1050 0
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 45 0050 0
Tatsu007 Oakham Villa 45 0023 0
trottem Imperial Feds 54 0031 0
Pandyteddy Aequoris Attackers 24 0040 0
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 53 0030 0
262i Commons Culprits 23 0021 0
NotDuffy Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 42 0020 0
RealityTheory_ Imperial Feds 12 0020 0
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 42 0020 0
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 22 0020 0
OWNGOAL Imperial Feds 11 1010 0
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 31 0001 0
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 21 0010 0
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 31 0010 0
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 41 0010 0
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 11 0001 0
Dly5u0 Imperial Feds 21 0010 0
RedBoneJangles Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 20 0000 0
Polysemic Oakham Villa 10 0000 0
Espec17 Imperial Feds 20 0000 0
Jim996 CN Melvera-Victoria 40 0000 2
Astralchroma Cortesian Comets 20 0000 0
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 20 0000 0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 30 0000 0
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 40 0000 0
Holve123 Imperial Feds 30 0000 0
LuxLeee_58 Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 20 0000 0
FrosterJR5 Imperial Feds 10 0000 0
RosePoop Oakham Villa 20 0000 0
HaggSilly CN Melvera-Victoria 10 0000 0
Busy_Donut Imperial Feds 20 0000 0

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Oakham Villa 6 13.33 2.50 5 5 1 0 2 0–0
Commons Culprits 6 10.17 3.00 4 4 1 0 0 0–1
Imperial Feds 8 6.88 5.50 1 1 4 0 0 0–0
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 8 5.00 9.25 4 3 0 1 1 0–0
Cortesian Comets 6 4.67 7.17 2 1 0 1 2 1–0
CN Melvera-Victoria 8 3.88 7.50 4 2 0 2 0 0–0
Aequoris Attackers 6 2.33 9.17 2 0 0 2 0 0–0

Discipline

Stats graphs

Golden puck race

snwSapphireFloofBruisedbreadDefeatedPrawnGoneguy5
0102030
Sep 19Oct 3Oct 11

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
13.33Oakham Villa2.50
10.17Commons Culprits3.00
6.88Imperial Feds5.50
5.00Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves9.25
4.67Cortesian Comets7.17
3.88CN Melvera-Victoria7.50
2.33Aequoris Attackers9.17

When goals go in

1st half217 · 75%
2nd half71 · 25%
Overtime1 · 0%

How games were decided

24games
  • Home win1146%
  • Away win1250%
  • Overtime14%