Championship

Oakham Villa

Terminus Arena Β· Pavia-Griffin

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

8
Played
8
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
110
For
18
Against
100%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets3
Most Clean Sheets in a Season3 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak8 games
Longest Unbeaten Run8 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 6600 8015100%
International Cup 2200 303100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
snw 8 4.88 4.88 35% 39 0 39 5 5 0.63 8-0-0
Goneguy5 8 3.75 3.75 27% 30 0 30 3 15 1.88 8-0-0
iPlexity 8 2.88 2.88 21% 23 0 23 5 10 1.25 8-0-0
teato 4 2.25 2.25 8% 9 0 9 2 2 0.50 4-0-0
Tatsu007 4 1.25 1.25 5% 5 0 5 1 5 1.25 4-0-0
UnicornPvke 5 0.60 0.60 3% 3 0 3 2 12 2.40 5-0-0
ThePhantomRedix 5 0.20 0.20 1% 1 0 1 2 5 1.00 5-0-0
Polysemic 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0.00 1-0-0
RosePoop 3 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 1 6 2.00 3-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 220 354
Cortesian Comets 220 271
Imperial Feds 220 1810
Aequoris Attackers 110 210
Lyrean Lions 110 93

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
26–0 W 1
9–4 W 1
21–0 W 1
11–6 W 1
7–4 W 1
13–0 W 1
9–3 W 1
14–1 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
snw + Goneguy5 8 8 0 69
snw + iPlexity 8 8 0 62
Goneguy5 + iPlexity 8 8 0 53
snw + UnicornPvke 5 5 0 25
snw + ThePhantomRedix 5 5 0 20
UnicornPvke + Goneguy5 5 5 0 16
Goneguy5 + ThePhantomRedix 5 5 0 15
iPlexity + ThePhantomRedix 5 5 0 12
UnicornPvke + iPlexity 5 5 0 12
snw + teato 4 4 0 28

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

13.75Goals for / game
2.25Goals against / game
100%Home win %
100%Away win %
3Shutouts
1Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–0One-goal games
8Best win streak
+26Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
0.50goals against per game
2 conceded in 4 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+83on-ice goal difference
88 for, 5 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
5games without conceding on the rink
from 8 appearances
🚨Top scorer
39points
39 goals, 0 assists
πŸ’Best starting lineup
1–0record together
26 scored, 0 conceded in 1 starts
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
0.00team goals against per game
in 1 starts together (1–0)
πŸ”₯Best unit on the rink
+39goal difference while on
42 scored, 3 conceded in 4 stints

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
snw 85 2 / 3 / 3 39039 885 +83 0.635 80%20% 28%72% 100% β€”
Goneguy5 84 1 / 3 / 4 30030 8615 +71 1.883 78%22% 83%17% 100% β€”
iPlexity 87 3 / 4 / 1 23023 7610 +66 1.255 69%31% 56%44% 100% β€”
ThePhantomRedix 52 0 / 2 / 3 101 195 +14 1.002 17%83% 28%72% 100% 100%
UnicornPvke 53 1 / 2 / 2 303 106 +4 1.502 9%91% 33%67% 100% 100%
teato 41 0 / 1 / 3 909 292 +27 0.502 26%74% 11%89% 100% 100%
Tatsu007 41 1 / 0 / 3 505 145 +9 1.251 13%87% 28%72% 100% 100%
RosePoop 31 0 / 1 / 2 000 86 +2 2.001 7%93% 33%67% 100% 100%
Polysemic 10 0 / 0 / 1 000 00 0 0.001 0%100% 0%100% 100% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
snw 21015.00 3131.00
Goneguy5 1313.00 3161.67
iPlexity 31113.67 4121.75
ThePhantomRedix 00β€” 210.50
UnicornPvke 100.00 231.50
teato 00β€” 180.00
Tatsu007 125.00 00β€”
RosePoop 00β€” 103.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
AsnwDteatoDiPlexity 1 1–0 260 +26.00
AUnicornPvkeDGoneguy5DiPlexity 1 1–0 94 +5.00
AiPlexityDsnwDGoneguy5 1 1–0 210 +21.00
ATatsu007DsnwDiPlexity 1 1–0 116 +5.00
AsnwDUnicornPvkeDRosePoop 1 1–0 74 +3.00
AGoneguy5DiPlexityDThePhantomRedix 1 1–0 130 +13.00
AiPlexityDUnicornPvkeDGoneguy5 1 1–0 141 +13.00
AiPlexityDsnwDThePhantomRedix 1 1–0 93 +6.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DteatoDiPlexity 1 1–0 0.00 1
DsnwDGoneguy5 1 1–0 0.00 1
DiPlexityDThePhantomRedix 1 1–0 0.00 1
DUnicornPvkeDGoneguy5 1 1–0 1.00 0
DsnwDThePhantomRedix 1 1–0 3.00 0
DGoneguy5DiPlexity 1 1–0 4.00 0
DUnicornPvkeDRosePoop 1 1–0 4.00 0
DsnwDiPlexity 1 1–0 6.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 8–0 100% won Β· 8 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–0 No games
Scored first 7–0 100% won Β· 7 games
Conceded first 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game

Winning and losing margins

0
0
0
0
0
8
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
4Games4
4Wins4
100%Win %100%
14.25Goals for / game13.25
1.00Goals against / game3.50

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

0255075100
92
Sep 19 @ Zirakdum Mighty DwarvesOct 4 @ Imperial FedsOct 10 vs Lyrean Lions

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 19Oct 4Oct 10

Results

8games
  • Win8100%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
751st half10
352nd half8
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
35Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves4
27Cortesian Comets1
21Aequoris Attackers0
18Imperial Feds10
9Lyrean Lions3