Premier

Shiro Tigers

Shiroyama Stadium Β· Nara

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

6
Played
6
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
117
For
4
Against
100%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets4
Most Clean Sheets in a Season4 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak6 games
Longest Unbeaten Run6 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 6600 1174100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Hg__80 6 9.67 9.67 50% 58 0 58 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
HPLaptop 6 4.67 4.67 24% 28 0 28 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
Call_Me_M1ke 6 2.33 2.33 12% 14 0 14 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
x1025 4 3.25 3.25 11% 13 0 13 2 4 1.00 4-0-0
SQOpenSpellBook 2 2.00 2.00 3% 4 0 4 0 4 2.00 2-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Salerno Salerknights 220 560
Commonwealth Crowns 220 300
Gothia Goths 220 314

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
16–2 W 1
15–2 W 1
11–0 W 1
19–0 W 1
29–0 W 1
27–0 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
HPLaptop + Hg__80 6 6 0 86
Hg__80 + Call_Me_M1ke 6 6 0 72
HPLaptop + Call_Me_M1ke 6 6 0 42
x1025 + Hg__80 4 4 0 55
HPLaptop + x1025 4 4 0 33
x1025 + Call_Me_M1ke 4 4 0 21
Hg__80 + SQOpenSpellBook 2 2 0 16
HPLaptop + SQOpenSpellBook 2 2 0 12
x1025 + SQOpenSpellBook 2 2 0 10
SQOpenSpellBook + Call_Me_M1ke 2 2 0 5

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

OpponentGA
Gothia Goths 4

More team stats

19.50Goals for / game
0.67Goals against / game
100%Home win %
100%Away win %
4Shutouts
1Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–0One-goal games
6Best win streak
+29Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
0.00goals against per game
0 conceded in 4 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+113on-ice goal difference
117 for, 4 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
4games without conceding on the rink
from 6 appearances
🚨Top scorer
58points
58 goals, 0 assists
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
0.67team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (3–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
HPLaptop 66 1 / 5 / 0 28028 1174 +113 0.674 100%0% 100%0% 100% β€”
Hg__80 65 3 / 2 / 1 58058 904 +86 0.803 77%23% 100%0% 100% β€”
Call_Me_M1ke 65 1 / 4 / 1 14014 884 +84 0.803 75%25% 100%0% 100% β€”
x1025 42 1 / 1 / 2 13013 560 +56 0.002 48%52% 0%100% 100% 100%
SQOpenSpellBook 20 0 / 0 / 2 404 00 0 0.000 0%100% 0%100% 100% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
HPLaptop 1415.00 5240.40
Hg__80 32215.33 2261.00
Call_Me_M1ke 1327.00 471.00
x1025 1129.00 160.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
AHg__80DCall_Me_M1keDHPLaptop 44614 +57 52% 100%
Ax1025DHg__80DHPLaptop 11290 +29 25% 0%
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 11270 +27 23% 0%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
AHg__80DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 462 +14.67
AHPLaptopDHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 152 +13.00
Ax1025DHPLaptopDHg__80 1 1–0 290 +29.00
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 270 +27.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 0.67 2
DHPLaptopDHg__80 1 1–0 0.00 1
DHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 0.00 1
DHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 2.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 6–0 100% won Β· 6 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–0 No games
Scored first 5–0 100% won Β· 5 games
Conceded first 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game

Winning and losing margins

0
0
0
0
0
6
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
4Games2
4Wins2
100%Win %100%
21.75Goals for / game15.00
1.00Goals against / game0.00

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

050100150
113
Sep 21 vs Gothia GothsOct 4 @ Commonwealth CrownsOct 10 vs Salerno Salerknights

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 21Oct 4Oct 10

Results

6games
  • Win6100%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
631st half2
542nd half2
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
56Salerno Salerknights0
30Commonwealth Crowns0
31Gothia Goths4