Premier

Shiro Tigers

Shiroyama Stadium Β· Nara

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Including friendlies
Hide friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

12
Played
12
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
212
For
20
Against
100%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets5
Most Clean Sheets in a Season5 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak12 games
Longest Unbeaten Run12 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Non-competitive 6600 9516100%
Hockey League 6600 1174100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Hg__80 10 7.70 7.70 39% 77 0 77 4 15 1.50 10-0-0
HPLaptop 8 5.38 5.38 22% 43 0 43 4 10 1.25 8-0-0
Call_Me_M1ke 8 3.38 3.38 14% 27 0 27 4 12 1.50 8-0-0
x1025 6 2.83 2.83 9% 17 0 17 2 10 1.67 6-0-0
BlankestAtlas 0 0.00 0.00 7% 14 0 14 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
SQOpenSpellBook 4 2.50 2.50 5% 10 0 10 1 7 1.75 4-0-0
Goneguy5 2 3.50 3.50 4% 7 0 7 0 8 4.00 2-0-0

Non-Competitive Team Performance

Team GP W-D-L GF GA G/GP GA/GP
Shiro Tigers 6 6-0-0 95 16 15.83 2.67
Oakham Villa 6 0-0-6 16 95 2.67 15.83

Non-Competitive Player Impact

Player Team GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Hg__80 Shiro Tigers 4 4.75 4.75 24% 19 0 19 0 11 2.75 4-0-0
HPLaptop Shiro Tigers 2 7.50 7.50 19% 15 0 15 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
BlankestAtlas Shiro Tigers 0 0.00 0.00 18% 14 0 14 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
Call_Me_M1ke Shiro Tigers 2 6.50 6.50 17% 13 0 13 0 8 4.00 2-0-0
Goneguy5 Shiro Tigers 2 3.50 3.50 9% 7 0 7 0 8 4.00 2-0-0
SQOpenSpellBook Shiro Tigers 2 3.00 3.00 8% 6 0 6 1 3 1.50 2-0-0
snw Oakham Villa 4 1.50 1.50 38% 6 0 6 0 50 12.50 0-0-4
x1025 Shiro Tigers 2 2.00 2.00 5% 4 0 4 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
Tatsu007 Oakham Villa 3 1.00 1.00 19% 3 0 3 0 38 12.67 0-0-3
teato Oakham Villa 6 0.50 0.50 19% 3 0 3 1 68 11.33 0-0-6
yunfi Oakham Villa 2 1.00 1.00 13% 2 0 2 1 21 10.50 0-0-2
iPlexity Oakham Villa 6 0.33 0.33 13% 2 0 2 1 78 13.00 0-0-6
BlankestAtlas Oakham Villa 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0-0-1
RosePoop Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 22 11.00 0-0-2
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 26 13.00 0-0-2
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 4 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 1 37 9.25 0-0-4

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Oakham Villa 660 9516
Salerno Salerknights 220 560
Commonwealth Crowns 220 300
Gothia Goths 220 314

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
14–4 W 2
21–2 W 1
17–0 W 1
15–4 W 1
16–2 W 1
15–2 W 1
11–0 W 1
19–0 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
HPLaptop + Hg__80 8 8 0 107
Hg__80 + Call_Me_M1ke 8 8 0 94
x1025 + Hg__80 6 6 0 63
HPLaptop + x1025 6 6 0 48
HPLaptop + Call_Me_M1ke 6 6 0 42
HPLaptop + SQOpenSpellBook 4 4 0 32
Hg__80 + SQOpenSpellBook 4 4 0 29
x1025 + Call_Me_M1ke 4 4 0 21
x1025 + SQOpenSpellBook 4 4 0 17
Hg__80 + Goneguy5 2 2 0 19

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

OpponentGA
Oakham Villa 16
Gothia Goths 4

More team stats

17.67Goals for / game
1.67Goals against / game
100%Home win %
100%Away win %
5Shutouts
4Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–0One-goal games
12Best win streak
+29Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
1.25goals against per game
10 conceded in 8 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+135on-ice goal difference
145 for, 10 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
4games without conceding on the rink
from 8 appearances
🚨Top scorer
77points
77 goals, 0 assists
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
0.67team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (3–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
Hg__80 109 7 / 2 / 1 77077 13815 +123 1.673 65%35% 75%25% 100% 100%
HPLaptop 88 1 / 7 / 0 43043 14510 +135 1.254 68%32% 50%50% 100% 100%
Call_Me_M1ke 87 1 / 6 / 1 27027 11712 +105 1.713 55%45% 60%40% 100% 100%
x1025 63 1 / 2 / 3 17017 756 +69 1.502 35%65% 30%70% 100% 100%
SQOpenSpellBook 41 0 / 1 / 3 10010 183 +15 1.501 8%92% 15%85% 100% 100%
Goneguy5 22 0 / 2 / 0 707 298 +21 4.000 14%86% 40%60% 100% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
Hg__80 74113.43 2261.00
HPLaptop 1415.00 7381.14
Call_Me_M1ke 1327.00 6172.00
x1025 1129.00 272.00
SQOpenSpellBook 00β€” 120.00
Goneguy5 00β€” 274.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
AHg__80DCall_Me_M1keDHPLaptop 44614 +57 29% 20%
Ax1025DHg__80DHPLaptop 33393 +36 18% 15%
AHg__80DCall_Me_M1keDGoneguy5 22298 +21 14% 40%
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 11270 +27 13% 0%
AHg__80DSQOpenSpellBookDHPLaptop 1190 +9 4% 0%
ASQOpenSpellBookDHPLaptopDx1025 1193 +6 4% 15%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
AHg__80DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 462 +14.67
AHg__80DGoneguy5DCall_Me_M1ke 2 2–0 298 +10.50
AHPLaptopDHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 152 +13.00
Ax1025DHPLaptopDHg__80 1 1–0 290 +29.00
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 270 +27.00
AHg__80DHPLaptopDSQOpenSpellBook 1 1–0 142 +12.00
AHg__80DHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 144 +10.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 0.67 2
DHPLaptopDx1025 2 2–0 2.00 1
DGoneguy5DCall_Me_M1ke 2 2–0 4.00 0
DHPLaptopDHg__80 1 1–0 0.00 1
DHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 2.00 0
DHPLaptopDSQOpenSpellBook 1 1–0 2.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 11–0 100% won Β· 11 games
Level at half time 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game
Trailing at half time 0–0 No games
Scored first 7–0 100% won Β· 7 games
Conceded first 4–0 100% won Β· 4 games

Winning and losing margins

0
0
0
0
0
12
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
6Games6
6Wins6
100%Win %100%
19.17Goals for / game16.17
1.67Goals against / game1.67

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

050100150200
192
May 14 @ Oakham VillaSep 21 vs Gothia GothsOct 15 vs Oakham Villa

Game by game

ScoredConceded
May 14Sep 21Oct 15

Results

12games
  • Win12100%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
1301st half14
652nd half6
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
95Oakham Villa16
56Salerno Salerknights0
30Commonwealth Crowns0
31Gothia Goths4