Te
Team

Team Woke

Home arena not set

All competitions Β· Including friendlies
Hide friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

2
Played
1
Won
0
Drawn
1
Lost
16
For
12
Against
50%
Win Rate

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets0
Most Clean Sheets in a Season0 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak1 games
Longest Unbeaten Run1 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Non-competitive 2101 161250%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
BlankestAtlas 2 4.00 4.00 50% 8 0 8 0 12 6.00 1-0-1
Hg__80 1 7.00 7.00 44% 7 0 7 0 2 2.00 1-0-0
LopsterBisque 2 0.50 0.50 6% 1 0 1 0 12 6.00 1-0-1
PureMaster11 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Spoopin_ 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1

Non-Competitive Team Performance

Team GP W-D-L GF GA G/GP GA/GP
TeTeam Woke 2 1-0-1 16 12 8.00 6.00
Oakham Villa 2 1-0-1 12 16 6.00 8.00

Non-Competitive Player Impact

Player Team GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
snw Oakham Villa 2 5.50 5.50 92% 11 0 11 0 16 8.00 1-0-1
BlankestAtlas TeTeam Woke 2 4.00 4.00 50% 8 0 8 0 12 6.00 1-0-1
Hg__80 TeTeam Woke 1 7.00 7.00 44% 7 0 7 0 2 2.00 1-0-0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 2 0.50 0.50 8% 1 0 1 0 16 8.00 1-0-1
LopsterBisque TeTeam Woke 2 0.50 0.50 6% 1 0 1 0 12 6.00 1-0-1
PureMaster11 TeTeam Woke 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Spoopin_ TeTeam Woke 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
teato Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 16 8.00 1-0-1
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 16 8.00 1-0-1

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Oakham Villa 211 1612

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
13–2 W 1
3–10 L 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
BlankestAtlas + LopsterBisque 2 1 1 9

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

OpponentGA
Oakham Villa 12

More team stats

8.00Goals for / game
6.00Goals against / game
0%Home win %
50%Away win %
0Shutouts
1Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–0One-goal games
1Best win streak
+11Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
6.00goals against per game
12 conceded in 2 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+4on-ice goal difference
16 for, 12 against while on
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
2.00team goals against per game
in 1 starts together (1–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
LopsterBisque 22 1 / 1 / 0 101 1612 +4 6.000 100%0% 100%0% 50% β€”
BlankestAtlas 22 1 / 1 / 0 808 1612 +4 6.000 100%0% 100%0% 50% β€”
Hg__80 11 0 / 1 / 0 707 132 +11 2.000 81%19% 17%83% 100% 0%
PureMaster11 10 0 / 0 / 1 000 00 0 0.000 0%100% 0%100% 0% 100%
Spoopin_ 11 0 / 1 / 0 000 310 βˆ’7 10.000 19%81% 83%17% 0% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
LopsterBisque 1013.00 1110.00
BlankestAtlas 123.00 162.00
Hg__80 00β€” 172.00
Spoopin_ 00β€” 1010.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
ALopsterBisqueDBlankestAtlasDHg__80 11132 +11 81% 17%
ABlankestAtlasDLopsterBisqueDSpoopin_ 11310 βˆ’7 19% 83%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
ALopsterBisqueDHg__80DBlankestAtlas 1 1–0 132 +11.00
ABlankestAtlasDLopsterBisqueDSpoopin_ 1 0–1 310 βˆ’7.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DHg__80DBlankestAtlas 1 1–0 2.00 0
DLopsterBisqueDSpoopin_ 1 0–1 10.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–1 0% won Β· 1 game
Scored first 0–0 No games
Conceded first 1–1 50% won Β· 2 games

Winning and losing margins

1
0
0
0
0
1
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
0Games2
0Wins1
0%Win %50%
0.00Goals for / game8.00
0.00Goals against / game6.00

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

051015
4
Apr 30 @ Oakham VillaApr 30 @ Oakham Villa

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Apr 30Apr 30

Results

2games
  • Win150%
  • Loss150%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
161st half12
02nd half0
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
16Oakham Villa12