Championship

CN Melvera-Victoria

Arène Safran · Melvera

WLLLL
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

9
Played
2
Won
0
Drawn
7
Lost
36
For
67
Against
22%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WLLLL

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets0
Most Clean Sheets in a Season0 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak2 games
Longest Unbeaten Run2 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 8206 316025%
International Cup 1001 570%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
nullDorito 8 2.00 2.13 47% 16 1 17 0 53 6.63 2-0-6
Dinopwranger 8 1.50 1.88 42% 12 3 15 0 45 5.63 2-0-6
SquigglyGlobe 7 1.00 1.00 19% 7 0 7 0 44 6.29 2-0-5
Unreputable 4 0.25 0.25 3% 1 0 1 0 23 5.75 1-0-3
HaggSilly 1 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Jim996 4 0.00 0.00 0% 0 0 0 0 19 4.75 0-0-4

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Aequoris Attackers 220 165
Imperial Feds 202 713
Commons Culprits 202 522
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 303 827

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
3–6 L 1
4–7 L 1
5–7 L 1
9–2 W 1
7–3 W 1
3–12 L 1
2–10 L 1
3–10 L 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
nullDorito + Dinopwranger 8 2 6 28
SquigglyGlobe + nullDorito 7 2 5 21
SquigglyGlobe + Dinopwranger 7 2 5 18
Dinopwranger + Unreputable 4 1 3 7
nullDorito + Unreputable 4 1 3 7
SquigglyGlobe + Unreputable 4 1 3 5
nullDorito + Jim996 4 0 4 7
Dinopwranger + Jim996 4 0 4 4
SquigglyGlobe + Jim996 4 0 4 1
Jim996 + Unreputable 2 0 2 0

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

4.00Goals for / game
7.44Goals against / game
0%Home win %
29%Away win %
0Shutouts
0Comeback wins
2Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–0One-goal games
2Best win streak
+7Biggest win
0.9PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
5.63goals against per game
45 conceded in 8 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
βˆ’10on-ice goal difference
35 for, 45 against while on
🚨Top scorer
17points
16 goals, 1 assists
⚑Biggest difference-maker
+29%win rate with them vs without
29% in 7 games with, 0% in 2 without
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
7.00team goals against per game
in 2 starts together (0–2)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
Dinopwranger 88 4 / 4 / 0 12315 3545 βˆ’10 5.630 97%3% 67%33% 25% 0%
nullDorito 88 2 / 6 / 0 16117 3453 βˆ’19 6.630 94%6% 79%21% 25% 0%
SquigglyGlobe 77 2 / 5 / 0 707 3344 βˆ’11 6.290 92%8% 66%34% 29% 0%
Jim996 40 0 / 0 / 4 000 16 βˆ’5 3.000 3%97% 9%91% 0% 40%
Unreputable 40 0 / 0 / 4 101 213 βˆ’11 6.500 6%94% 19%81% 25% 20%
HaggSilly 11 0 / 1 / 0 000 310 βˆ’7 10.000 8%92% 15%85% 0% 25%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
Dinopwranger 464.00 496.75
nullDorito 245.00 6136.67
SquigglyGlobe 224.50 556.00
HaggSilly 00β€” 1010.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
ADinopwrangerDnullDoritoDSquigglyGlobe 773034 βˆ’4 83% 51%
AUnreputableDnullDoritoDSquigglyGlobe 2316 βˆ’5 3% 9%
ADinopwrangerDSquigglyGlobeDJim996 1110 +1 3% 0%
AUnreputableDSquigglyGlobeDDinopwranger 1111 0 3% 1%
AUnreputableDSquigglyGlobeDJim996 1103 βˆ’3 0% 4%
AUnreputableDnullDoritoDJim996 1103 βˆ’3 0% 4%
AnullDoritoDDinopwrangerDHaggSilly 11310 βˆ’7 8% 15%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
ADinopwrangerDSquigglyGlobeDnullDorito 4 1–3 1730 βˆ’3.25
ASquigglyGlobeDnullDoritoDDinopwranger 2 0–2 914 βˆ’2.50
AnullDoritoDSquigglyGlobeDDinopwranger 1 1–0 73 +4.00
AnullDoritoDDinopwrangerDHaggSilly 1 0–1 310 βˆ’7.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DSquigglyGlobeDnullDorito 4 1–3 7.50 0
DnullDoritoDDinopwranger 2 0–2 7.00 0
DSquigglyGlobeDDinopwranger 1 1–0 3.00 0
DDinopwrangerDHaggSilly 1 0–1 10.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 2–0 100% won Β· 2 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–7 0% won Β· 7 games
Scored first 2–2 50% won Β· 4 games
Conceded first 0–5 0% won Β· 5 games

Winning and losing margins

6
1
0
0
0
2
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
2Games7
0Wins2
0%Win %29%
3.50Goals for / game4.14
6.50Goals against / game7.71

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

-40-30-20-10010
-31
Sep 19 vs Imperial FedsSep 27 @ Aequoris AttackersOct 11 @ Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 19Sep 27Oct 11

Results

9games
  • Win222%
  • Loss778%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
331st half54
32nd half13
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
16Aequoris Attackers5
7Imperial Feds13
5Commons Culprits22
8Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves27