Premier

Exyria Exorcists

Ravenhold Arena Β· Exyria

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

8
Played
8
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
89
For
24
Against
100%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets1
Most Clean Sheets in a Season3 Β· Season 1 - 2026
Longest Win Streak8 games
Longest Unbeaten Run8 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 8800 8924100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Lycoros 7 6.43 6.43 50% 45 0 45 1 23 3.29 7-0-0
Sheeve_ 6 2.17 2.17 14% 13 0 13 1 19 3.17 6-0-0
butter_villager 4 2.00 2.00 9% 8 0 8 0 18 4.50 4-0-0
Raeders 2 3.50 3.50 8% 7 0 7 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
Slothinasuit 2 2.50 2.50 6% 5 0 5 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
ChaoticsCookies 3 1.67 1.67 6% 5 0 5 0 5 1.67 3-0-0
Pointy_hii 4 1.00 1.00 4% 4 0 4 0 10 2.50 4-0-0
RelativelyArcana 3 0.67 0.67 2% 2 0 2 0 7 2.33 3-0-0
DarkHelmet12E4 1 1.00 1.00 1% 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 1-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Commonwealth Crowns 220 281
Lyrean Lions 220 225
Salerno Salerknights 220 218
Bloom Belugas 220 1810

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
11–2 W 1
11–3 W 1
11–4 W 1
7–6 W 1
13–6 W 1
8–2 W 1
16–0 W 1
12–1 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
Lycoros + Sheeve_ 5 5 0 42
butter_villager + Lycoros 4 4 0 32
butter_villager + Sheeve_ 4 4 0 16
Pointy_hii + Lycoros 3 3 0 23
Lycoros + RelativelyArcana 3 3 0 22
Pointy_hii + ChaoticsCookies 3 3 0 9
Lycoros + ChaoticsCookies 2 2 0 18
Raeders + Slothinasuit 2 2 0 12
Sheeve_ + Raeders 2 2 0 12
Sheeve_ + Slothinasuit 2 2 0 10

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

11.13Goals for / game
3.00Goals against / game
100%Home win %
100%Away win %
1Shutouts
0Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
1–0One-goal games
8Best win streak
+16Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
0.50goals against per game
1 conceded in 2 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+55on-ice goal difference
78 for, 23 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
1games without conceding on the rink
from 7 appearances
🚨Top scorer
45points
45 goals, 0 assists
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
5.33team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (3–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
Lycoros 77 4 / 3 / 0 45045 7823 +55 3.291 88%12% 96%4% 100% 100%
Sheeve_ 66 2 / 4 / 0 13013 6819 +49 3.171 76%24% 79%21% 100% 100%
butter_villager 44 0 / 4 / 0 808 4018 +22 4.500 45%55% 75%25% 100% 100%
Pointy_hii 41 1 / 0 / 3 404 163 +13 1.500 18%82% 13%88% 100% 100%
RelativelyArcana 32 0 / 2 / 1 202 225 +17 2.500 25%75% 21%79% 100% 100%
ChaoticsCookies 31 0 / 1 / 2 505 62 +4 2.000 7%93% 8%92% 100% 100%
Slothinasuit 22 0 / 2 / 0 505 281 +27 0.501 31%69% 4%96% 100% 100%
Raeders 21 1 / 0 / 1 707 121 +11 1.000 13%87% 4%96% 100% 100%
DarkHelmet12E4 10 0 / 0 / 1 101 00 0 0.000 0%100% 0%100% 100% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
Lycoros 42510.50 3201.33
Sheeve_ 2512.50 484.25
butter_villager 00β€” 484.50
Pointy_hii 1211.00 00β€”
RelativelyArcana 00β€” 222.50
ChaoticsCookies 00β€” 122.00
Slothinasuit 00β€” 250.50
Raeders 1212.00 00β€”

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
ALycorosDbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 444018 +22 45% 75%
APointy_hiiDLycorosDRelativelyArcana 22163 +13 18% 13%
ALycorosDRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1262 +4 7% 8%
ASheeve_DLycorosDSlothinasuit 11160 +16 18% 0%
ARaedersDSheeve_DSlothinasuit 11121 +11 13% 4%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
ALycorosDbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 3 3–0 3116 +5.00
APointy_hiiDLycorosDRelativelyArcana 1 1–0 112 +9.00
ALycorosDRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1 1–0 113 +8.00
ASheeve_Dbutter_villagerDLycoros 1 1–0 82 +6.00
ASheeve_DLycorosDSlothinasuit 1 1–0 160 +16.00
ARaedersDSheeve_DSlothinasuit 1 1–0 121 +11.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
Dbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 3 3–0 5.33 0
DLycorosDSlothinasuit 1 1–0 0.00 1
DSheeve_DSlothinasuit 1 1–0 1.00 0
DLycorosDRelativelyArcana 1 1–0 2.00 0
Dbutter_villagerDLycoros 1 1–0 2.00 0
DRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1 1–0 3.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 7–0 100% won Β· 7 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game
Scored first 8–0 100% won Β· 8 games
Conceded first 0–0 No games

Winning and losing margins

0
0
0
1
0
7
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
6Games2
6Wins2
100%Win %100%
11.17Goals for / game11.00
3.17Goals against / game2.50

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

020406080
65
Sep 20 @ Lyrean LionsSep 27 vs Bloom BelugasOct 10 vs Commonwealth Crowns

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 20Sep 27Oct 10

Results

8games
  • Win8100%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
591st half11
312nd half13
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
28Commonwealth Crowns1
22Lyrean Lions5
21Salerno Salerknights8
18Bloom Belugas10