Championship

Commons Culprits

Terminus Arena Β· Pavia-Griffin

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Including friendlies
Hide friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

10
Played
9
Won
0
Drawn
1
Lost
98
For
32
Against
90%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets0
Most Clean Sheets in a Season0 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak7 games
Longest Unbeaten Run7 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 6501 611883%
Non-competitive 2200 158100%
International Cup 2200 226100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
SapphireFloof 8 4.63 4.63 38% 37 0 37 0 22 2.75 7-0-1
Bruisedbread 7 3.71 3.71 27% 26 0 26 0 18 2.57 7-0-0
BadWaffles_ 2 6.00 6.00 12% 12 0 12 0 5 2.50 1-0-1
FasePlay 6 1.50 1.50 9% 9 0 9 0 17 2.83 5-0-1
262i 3 2.67 2.67 8% 8 0 8 0 8 2.67 3-0-0
Hxrl 0 0.00 0.00 5% 5 0 5 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
KingSleepingBag 4 0.25 0.25 1% 1 0 1 0 10 2.50 3-0-1

Non-Competitive Team Performance

Team GP W-D-L GF GA G/GP GA/GP
Commons Culprits 2 2-0-0 15 8 7.50 4.00
Oakham Villa 2 0-0-2 8 15 4.00 7.50

Non-Competitive Player Impact

Player Team GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
BadWaffles_ Commons Culprits 0 0.00 0.00 40% 6 0 6 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
Hxrl Commons Culprits 0 0.00 0.00 33% 5 0 5 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 0 0.00 0.00 63% 5 0 5 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
262i Commons Culprits 0 0.00 0.00 27% 4 0 4 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
teato Oakham Villa 0 0.00 0.00 25% 2 0 2 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
yunfi Oakham Villa 0 0.00 0.00 13% 1 0 1 0 0 0.00 0-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Cortesian Comets 321 308
Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves 220 236
CN Melvera-Victoria 220 225
Oakham Villa 220 158
Salerno Salerknights 110 85

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
5–4 W 1
10–4 W 1
3–4 L 1
13–3 W 1
14–1 W 1
11–2 W 1
12–4 W 1
12–3 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

9.80Goals for / game
3.20Goals against / game
100%Home win %
80%Away win %
0Shutouts
3Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–1OT/SO record
1–1One-goal games
7Best win streak
+13Biggest win
0.1PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
1.67goals against per game
5 conceded in 4 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+57on-ice goal difference
79 for, 22 against while on
⚑Biggest difference-maker
+14%win rate with them vs without
100% in 3 games with, 86% in 7 without
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
2.50team goals against per game
in 4 starts together (4–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
SapphireFloof 87 6 / 1 / 1 37037 7922 +57 2.750 81%19% 69%31% 88% 100%
Bruisedbread 87 1 / 6 / 1 26026 7620 +56 2.500 78%22% 63%38% 88% 100%
FasePlay 65 0 / 5 / 1 909 5112 +39 2.400 52%48% 38%63% 83% 100%
KingSleepingBag 42 1 / 1 / 2 101 135 +8 1.670 13%87% 16%84% 75% 100%
262i 32 0 / 2 / 1 808 168 +8 2.670 16%84% 25%75% 100% 86%
BadWaffles_ 21 0 / 1 / 1 12012 145 +9 2.500 14%86% 16%84% 50% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
SapphireFloof 62810.50 145.00
Bruisedbread 138.00 6232.17
FasePlay 00β€” 592.40
KingSleepingBag 1010.00 112.00
262i 00β€” 233.00
BadWaffles_ 00β€” 163.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
ASapphireFloofDBruisedbreadDFasePlay 4 4–0 5010 +10.00
ASapphireFloofDBadWaffles_DBruisedbread 1 1–0 123 +9.00
AKingSleepingBagD262iDBruisedbread 1 1–0 102 +8.00
ABruisedbreadD262iDSapphireFloof 1 1–0 85 +3.00
ASapphireFloofDFasePlayDKingSleepingBag 1 0–1 34 βˆ’1.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DBruisedbreadDFasePlay 4 4–0 2.50 0
D262iDBruisedbread 1 1–0 2.00 0
DBadWaffles_DBruisedbread 1 1–0 3.00 0
DFasePlayDKingSleepingBag 1 0–1 4.00 0
D262iDSapphireFloof 1 1–0 5.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 9–0 100% won Β· 9 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–1 0% won Β· 1 game
Scored first 6–0 100% won Β· 6 games
Conceded first 3–1 75% won Β· 4 games

Winning and losing margins

0
0
1
1
0
8
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
5Games5
5Wins4
100%Win %80%
11.80Goals for / game7.80
2.40Goals against / game4.00

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

020406080
66
Jun 20 @ Oakham VillaSep 26 vs Cortesian CometsOct 11 @ Salerno Salerknights

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Jun 20Sep 26Oct 11

Results

10games
  • Win990%
  • OT/SO loss110%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
771st half26
212nd half5
0Overtime1

By opponent

ScoredConceded
30Cortesian Comets8
23Zirakdum Mighty Dwarves6
22CN Melvera-Victoria5
15Oakham Villa8
8Salerno Salerknights5