Premier

Bloom Belugas

CaneCorp.com Arena Β· Bloom

WLLWW
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

6
Played
4
Won
0
Drawn
2
Lost
51
For
34
Against
67%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WLLWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets0
Most Clean Sheets in a Season3 Β· Season 1 - 2026
Longest Win Streak2 games
Longest Unbeaten Run2 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 6402 513467%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Shadno 6 4.17 4.17 49% 25 0 25 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
Xcios 6 3.67 3.67 43% 22 0 22 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
MirkenMidnight 6 0.50 0.50 6% 3 0 3 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
Slushhi 2 0.50 0.50 2% 1 0 1 0 5 2.50 2-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Lyrean Lions 220 195
Salerno Salerknights 220 2211
Exyria Exorcists 202 1018

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
11–3 W 1
11–8 W 1
4–11 L 1
6–7 L 1
9–2 W 1
10–3 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
Xcios + Shadno 6 4 2 47
MirkenMidnight + Shadno 6 4 2 28
Xcios + MirkenMidnight 6 4 2 25
Slushhi + Shadno 2 2 0 11
Xcios + Slushhi 2 2 0 9
Slushhi + MirkenMidnight 2 2 0 1

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

8.50Goals for / game
5.67Goals against / game
100%Home win %
50%Away win %
0Shutouts
2Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
0–1One-goal games
2Best win streak
+8Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
2.50goals against per game
5 conceded in 2 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+17on-ice goal difference
51 for, 34 against while on
🚨Top scorer
25points
25 goals, 0 assists
⚑Biggest difference-maker
+50%win rate with them vs without
100% in 2 games with, 50% in 4 without
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
7.00team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (1–2)
πŸ”₯Best unit on the rink
+14goal difference while on
19 scored, 5 conceded in 2 stints

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
Shadno 66 1 / 5 / 0 25025 5134 +17 5.670 100%0% 100%0% 67% β€”
Xcios 66 2 / 4 / 0 22022 5134 +17 5.670 100%0% 100%0% 67% β€”
MirkenMidnight 64 2 / 2 / 2 303 3229 +3 7.250 63%37% 85%15% 67% β€”
Slushhi 22 1 / 1 / 0 101 195 +14 2.500 37%63% 15%85% 100% 50%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
Shadno 1811.00 5176.20
Xcios 21010.00 4126.00
MirkenMidnight 215.00 225.50
Slushhi 1010.00 112.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
AShadnoDXciosDMirkenMidnight 443229 +3 63% 85%
AXciosDShadnoDSlushhi 22195 +14 37% 15%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
AMirkenMidnightDXciosDShadno 2 0–2 1018 βˆ’4.00
AShadnoDXciosDMirkenMidnight 1 1–0 113 +8.00
AXciosDMirkenMidnightDShadno 1 1–0 118 +3.00
AXciosDSlushhiDShadno 1 1–0 92 +7.00
ASlushhiDXciosDShadno 1 1–0 103 +7.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DXciosDShadno 3 1–2 7.00 0
DSlushhiDShadno 1 1–0 2.00 0
DXciosDMirkenMidnight 1 1–0 3.00 0
DMirkenMidnightDShadno 1 1–0 8.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 3–1 75% won Β· 4 games
Level at half time 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game
Trailing at half time 0–1 0% won Β· 1 game
Scored first 2–0 100% won Β· 2 games
Conceded first 2–2 50% won Β· 4 games

Winning and losing margins

1
0
1
0
0
4
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
2Games4
2Wins2
100%Win %50%
9.50Goals for / game8.00
2.50Goals against / game7.25

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

05101520
17
Sep 19 @ Salerno SalerknightsSep 27 @ Exyria ExorcistsOct 10 vs Lyrean Lions

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 19Sep 27Oct 10

Results

6games
  • Win467%
  • Loss233%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
331st half17
182nd half17
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
19Lyrean Lions5
22Salerno Salerknights11
10Exyria Exorcists18