Stingiest on the rink
1.67goals against per game
5 conceded in 4 games on the rink
Zirakdum Β· Zirakdum
| Competition | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hockey League | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 74 | 38% |
| International Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 100% |
| Player | GP | G/GP | P/GP | GI% | G | A | P | CS | GA | GA/GP | W-D-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 53% | 30 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 53 | 6.63 | 5-0-3 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 16% | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 63 | 10.50 | 2-0-4 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 14% | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 5.38 | 5-0-3 | |
| 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 12% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 3.50 | 3-0-1 | |
| 4 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 4% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 14.50 | 0-0-4 | |
| 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6.00 | 3-0-1 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17.50 | 0-0-2 |
| Opponent | P | W | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | |
Imperial Feds |
3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 22 |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23 | |
Oakham Villa |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35 |
| Scoreline | Result | Times |
|---|---|---|
| 4β9 | L | 2 |
| 0β26 | L | 1 |
| 7β5 | W | 1 |
| 2β11 | L | 1 |
| 4β12 | L | 1 |
| 6β4 | W | 1 |
| 10β3 | W | 1 |
| 10β9 | W | 1 |
| Pairing | GP | W | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 38 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 26 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Opponent | GA |
|---|---|
Oakham Villa |
35 |
| 23 | |
Imperial Feds |
22 |
| 8 |
| Player | GP | Starts | A / D / Bench | G | A | P | GF on | GA on | +/- | GA/GP | CS | GF on % | GF off % | GA on % | GA off % | Win % with | Win % without |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 | 1 / 6 / 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 5.38 | 1 | 79% | 21% | 49% | 51% | 63% | 0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 / 5 / 0 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 53 | 53 | 0 | 6.63 | 1 | 93% | 7% | 60% | 40% | 63% | 0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 / 3 / 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 63 | β39 | 10.50 | 0 | 42% | 58% | 72% | 28% | 33% | 75% | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 / 0 / 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 1.67 | 1 | 37% | 63% | 6% | 94% | 75% | 33% | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 / 2 / 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | β1 | 6.33 | 0 | 32% | 68% | 22% | 78% | 75% | 33% | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 / 2 / 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 46 | β40 | 15.33 | 0 | 11% | 89% | 52% | 48% | 0% | 83% | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 / 2 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | β31 | 17.50 | 0 | 7% | 93% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 63% | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 / 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3.00 | 0 | 9% | 91% | 3% | 97% | 100% | 44% |
| Player | GP as A | P as A | GF/GP as A | GP as D | P as D | GA/GP as D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 4.00 | 6 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4.00 | 5 | 22 | 5.80 | |
| 2 | 4 | 5.50 | 3 | 3 | 15.67 | |
| 2 | 5 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | β | |
| 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 0 | 0 | β | 2 | 0 | 17.50 |
Every combination that actually played together β the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.
| Unit | Games | Stints | GF | GA | +/- | Share of GF | Share of GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 | β6 | 21% | 20% | |
| 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | +17 | 35% | 3% | |
| 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 19% | 11% | |
| 2 | 2 | 4 | 35 | β31 | 7% | 40% | |
| 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9% | 2% | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | β1 | 2% | 2% | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | β1 | 0% | 1% | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | β4 | 4% | 7% | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | β9 | 4% | 13% |
| Lineup | GP | W-L | GF | GA | GD/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2β0 | 20 | 3 | +8.50 | |
| 1 | 1β0 | 7 | 5 | +2.00 | |
| 1 | 1β0 | 6 | 4 | +2.00 | |
| 1 | 1β0 | 10 | 9 | +1.00 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 0 | 26 | β26.00 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 4 | 9 | β5.00 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 2 | 11 | β9.00 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 4 | 12 | β8.00 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 4 | 9 | β5.00 |
| Pair | GP | W-L | GA/GP | Shutouts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4β0 | 4.25 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1β0 | 4.00 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 9.00 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 9.00 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 11.00 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 12.00 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0β1 | 26.00 | 0 |